2009 IATCCC Girls Cross Country Academic All-State

 

Please send any spelling corrections to Julie Alano

 

Last Name

First Name

Grade

School

Clark

Amber

12

Angola

Gatons

Alison

12

Avon

Brewer

Brittany

12

Batesville

Ehlerding

Stephanie

11

Bellmont

Connor

Mollie

12

Bloomington North

Withered

Zoe

12

Bloomington North

Jose

Alice

12

Brebeuf Jesuit

Scarafia

Jean Ann

12

Castle

Waltz

Hannah

12

Cathedral

Socha

Milana

12

Chesterton

Kolberg

Deanna

12

Clay

Bergsieker

Rachel

12

Columbus East

Kim

Maggie

12

Columbus North

King

Molly

12

Huntington North

McMahon

Amanda

12

International School of Indiana

Kalish

Emily

12

Lafayette Jeff

Kacius

Anna

11

Lake Central

Cox

Susannah

12

Logansport

Williams

Claire

12

Mt. Vernon

Boyle

Colleen

12

Munster

Williams

Lainey

12

Munster

Bowles

Meg

12

Noblesville

Stephens

Lauren

12

North Central

Pladson

Allie

12

Northridge

Gordon

Katherine

12

Norwell

Hersberger

Leslie

12

Pendleton Heights

Newman

Kristin

12

Peru

Featherstone

Susan

12

Reitz Memorial

Everett

Elizabeth

12

St. Joseph

Halstead

Kim

12

St. Joseph

Roof

Ellen

11

St. Joseph

Schmid

Emily

12

St. Joseph

Hauenstein

Erika

11

Tell City

Wong

Anita

12

West Lafayette

Gerig

Kristen

11

Woodlan

Knoblauch

Alyson

11

Woodlan

Lakshmanan

Anastasia

12

Zionsville

Mazzei

Emily

12

Zionsville

McCarthy

Kelly

11

Zionsville

 

 

2009 IATCCC Girls Cross Country Academic All-State Honorable Mention

 

Please send any spelling corrections to Julie Alano

 

Last Name

First Name

Grade

School

Weaver

Kathleen

12

Bishop Chatard

McCoy

Caitlin

12

Bloomington North

Gearhart

Emma

11

Castle

Kreuzman

Nicole

12

Center Grove

Harvey

Shannon

12

Chesterton

Turner

Anna

11

Clay

Michael

Danielle

11

Columbus East

Richardson

Jessica

11

Columbus North

Steilberg

Virginia

12

Columbus North

Borchelt

Lauren

12

Concordia

Cargo

Sydney

12

Concordia

Fox

Jody

12

Culver Academy

Callahan

Lauren

11

Danville Community

Freiburger

Kelly

11

Danville Community

Beachy

Autumn

12

Dekalb

Reising

Amelia

11

Evansville Mater Dei

Knust

Kelli

11

Forest Park

Waninger

Alyssa

12

Forest Park

McKenney

Briana

12

Franklin Central

Sullivan

Danielle

12

Franklin Central

Wilson

Claire

12

Franklin Community

Creemer

Cassidy

11

Greenfield Central

Snyder

MacKenzie

12

Hamilton

Blocher

Heidi

12

Huntington North

Inman

Nicki

12

International School of Indiana

DeShone

Sarah

12

Jimtown

Paolillo

Maria

11

Lafayette Jeff

Payonk

Dana

12

Lake Central

Anderson

Kristen

12

Lowell

Schnelle

Cassandra

12

Lowell

Clerget

Shaina

12

McCutcheon

Reno

Anna

12

McCutcheon

Hagee

Elizabeth

11

Mooresville

McKinght

Hannah

12

Mt. Vernon

Marriott

Brigid

12

Munster

Miko

Rebecca

12

New Prairie

Burden

Asia

12

North Side

Lahr

Jaclyn

11

Pike

Nguyen

Felicia

11

Pike

Townsend

Hannah

12

Reitz Memorial

Ezell

Lauren

12

Roncalli

Beitler

Allison

12

South Adams

Hatfield

Grace

12

St. Joseph

Nix

Mariah

12

Tell City

Lehman

Tabitha

11

Westview