IATCCC Hall of Fame

Female Athletes Category

Courtney Adams

Brebeuf Jesuit

Jean Baltz

Center Grove & Merrillville

Stephanie Bassett-Orman

Bloomington North

Amanda Bell

Clarksville

Angela Bradburn

Norwell

Diane Bussa

Carmel

Rhonda Brady

Calumet

Sherry Bryant

Pike

Deandra Carney

Indianapolis Arlington

Monique Carter

Indianapolis John Marshall

Lora Cartwright

Muncie Central

Kelly Cordell

Lafayette Jefferson

Arlaina Davis

Lawrence Central

Pam Dahnke

Harrison (West Lafayette)

Michelle DelaVina

Wheeler

Jennifer Dennie

Bishop Noll (Hammond)

Laura Didion-Stetzel

Fort Wayne Northrop

Kiersten Doyle

Benton Central

Sherri Dunn

Fort Wayne Northrop

Michelle Faulkner

Western(Kokomo)

Jessica Gall

West Lafayette

Chandra Goodman

Gary Roosevelt

Carol Gray

New Prairie

Joanne Grissom

Crispus Attucks

Marsha Grondziak-Webster

Ben Davis

Beth Happel

Indianapolis Cathedral

Jamie (Gorrell) Hardin

Woodlan

LaShonda Harper

Fort Wayne Harding

Katie Harrington

Carmel

Bonita Harrington-Neal

Indianapolis Washington

Tia Ann Hensler

West Lafayette

Lisa Hoffman

South Bend St. Joseph’s

Liz Honegger

Lafayette Jeff

Sherry Hoover

Woodlan

Holli Hyche

Perry Meridian

Cassie Hunt

North Putnam

Kylie Hutson

Terre Haute North

Ami Jackson

Southport

Temeka Kincy

Lawrence North

Kari Krehnbrink

Lafayette Jeff

Andrea Kremer

Bishop Chatard

Cassandra Lander

Evansville Bosse

Collette Liss

Valparaiso

Carri Long

Northview

Angela McClatchey

Gary Rossevelt

Eleanor Majors

North Central

Maicel Malone

North Central

Stacy Martin

Edgewood

Erica Moore

Sullivan

LaShundra Nathan

Fort Wayne South Side

Karen Nitsch

Perry Meridian

Tina Parrott

Indianapolis Tech

Cheryl Pedlow-Treworgy

North Central (Indianapolis)

Pamela Pearson

Anderson

Sybil Perry

Fort Wayne Wayne

Megan Pierce

Concordia Lutheran

Christina Poulson

Delta

Debbie Quarles

Indianapolis Washington

Debbi Ramseyer

Norwell

Alisa Raymond

Castle

Tiffany Redlarczyk

Lake Central

Lynn Reed

South Bend Clay

Ann Reifle

Indiana School for the Deaf

Rachelle Roberts

Columbus East

Zakiya Robinson

Fort Wayne Northrop

Hope Sanders

Warren Central

Deb Sauers

Columbia City

Jill Schuler

Floyd Central

Ann Schwoeppe

Forest Park

Jacqueline Sedwick

Jeffersonville

Pam Sedwick

Jeffersonville

Tonya Sedwick

Jeffersonville

Kimberly Shittu

Gary Lew Wallace

Lutisha Shittu

Gary Lew Wallace

SariyuBekaShittu

Gary Lew Wallace

Toyinda Smith

Gary Lew Wallace

Debbie Smith-Mason

Lake Station Edison

Lorene Spearman

Wawasee

Michelle Spinks

Owen Valley

Katie Stern

Connersville

Delores Stewart

Fort Wayne South Side

Celeste Susnis

Kankakee Valley

Cathey Tyree

Fort Wayne South Side

Morgan Uceny

Plymouth

Tami VanSenus

Highland

Christy Wagner

Muncie North Side

Kristi Walker

Fort Wayne Harding

Amanda Warthan

Bloomington North

Jennifer Warthan

Bloomington North

Karen Wechsler-Cannon

Huntington North

Kerry White

Warsaw

Amy Yoder

East Noble

Angela Young

Gary Lew Wallace

Terri Young-Tarris

Fort Wayne Harding