2003 Indiana Track & Field All-Stars

 

Women

Men

100 M Dash

Danielle Logan

Warren Central

Brandon Golder

Lawrence Central

Lashonda Davis

Kokomo

Michael Richardson

Ben Davis

200 M Dash

Valara Anderson

Pike

Bruce Williams

Ben Davis

Jamie Sommers

Southport

Charles Thompson

Ben Davis

400 M Dash

Brittany Fillman

Norwell

Orlando Collins

Warren Central

Cassie Bjurstrom

Northridge

Donny Smith

Culver Military

800 M Run

Amanda Ponsot

FW Carroll

Ryan Stichter

Wawasee

Brandi Murrell

Bishop Chatard

Josh Ferry

Bloomington South

Maggie Noonan

Maconaquah

Nathan Webb

Brown County

1600 M Run

Tiffany Brenneman

Northridge

Sean Bowman

Brown County

Lauren Pence

Columbus North

Corey Drake

FW Northrop

Rose Lehe

Tri-County

Nick Polk

Perry Meridian

3200 M Run

Tiffany Brenneman

Northridge

Ryan Hutton

Columbus North

Lauren Pence

Columbus North

Stephen Cohen

North Newton

 

 

Nick Waninger

Heritage Hills

100 M Hurdles

110 M Hurdles

Lakeita Rox

FW Northrop

Dalon Liggon

Kokomo

Lorian Price

Warren Central

Corey Miller

Elkhart Memorial

300 M Hurdles

Arielle Farlardeau

West Lafayette

Kyle Sweeney

Portage

Jillian Yorn

Batesville

Corey Miller

Elkhart Memorial

400 M Relay

Danielle Logan

Warren Central

Todd Barnard

Ben Davis

Lakeita Rox

FW Northrop

Michael Richardson

Ben Davis

Lorian Price

Warren Central

Charles Thompson

Ben Davis

Lashonda Davis

Kokomo

Bruce Williams

Ben Davis

1600 M Relay

Brittany Fillman

Norwell

Jovan Kelly

FW Northrop

Cassie Bjurstrom

Northridge

Corey Johnson

North Central

Brandi Murrell

Bishop Chatard

Brandon Golder

Lawrence Central

Valara Anderson

Pike

Orlando Collins

Warren Central

3200 M Relay

Mandi Loving

Chesterton

Brandon Cole

Warren Central

Rose Lehe

Tri-County

Christian Tabib

Valparaiso

Maggie Noonan

Maconaquah

Tim Clark

Franklin Central

Amanda Ponsot

FW Carroll

Denny Miller

Franklin Central

High Jump

Katrina Kelly

 FW South Side

Eric Daniels

East Chicago Central

Santia Spight

Warren Central

 

 

Molly Gilland

Jac-Cen-Del

 

 

Long Jump

Lorian Price

Warren Central

Brandon Golder

Lawrence Central

Lashonda Davis

Kokomo

Jovan Kelly

FW Northrop

 

 

LeVon Parker

Concord

Pole Vault

 

 

Ryan Schipper

FW Dwenger

 

 

Bryan Pedler

Elkhart Memorial

 

 

Joe Bronnenberg

Bloomington North

Shot Put

Stephanie Hamer

Hamilton Southeastern

Tyler Miller

Goshen

Ali Zuidervliet

Portage

Corey Blunk

Richmond

Jennifer Barney

Frankfort

Mike Clevenger

Warren Central

Discus

Stephanie Hamer

Hamilton Southeastern

Mike Anderson

Hammond Gavit

Mandy Bodnar

LaVille

Eric Smith

Portage